Koszyk

Twój koszyk jest pusty

Szukaj w sklepie

Cena

Price

XFP

Wyników 1 - 3 z 3

Zamiennik modułu/wkładki XFP ZTE XFP-10GE-M-A

Serene Nexus 8903 10GBASE-SR|850nm...

Produkt chwilowo niedostępny
Cena: 1128,50 PLN
Cena netto: 917,48 PLN

Zamiennik modułu/wkładki XFP ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K

Serene Nexus 8910 10GBASE-LR|1310nm...

Produkt chwilowo niedostępny
Cena: 1628,20 PLN
Cena netto: 1323,74 PLN

Zamiennik modułu/wkładki XFP ZTE XFP-10GE-S40K

Serene Nexus 8940 10GBASE-ER|1550nm...

Produkt chwilowo niedostępny
Cena: 5500,80 PLN
Cena netto: 4472,20 PLN