Koszyk

Twój koszyk jest pusty

Szukaj w sklepie

Cena

Price

XFP

Wyników 1 - 2 z 2

Zamiennik modułu/wkładki XFP SMC SMC10GXFP-LR

Serene Nexus 8910 10GBASE-LR|1310nm...

Produkt chwilowo niedostępny
Cena: 1899,79 PLN
Cena netto: 1544,54 PLN

Zamiennik modułu/wkładki XFP SMC SMC10GXFP-SR

Serene Nexus 8903 10GBASE-SR|850nm...

Produkt chwilowo niedostępny
Cena: 1316,75 PLN
Cena netto: 1070,53 PLN