Koszyk

Twój koszyk jest pusty

Szukaj w sklepie

Cena

Price

5420-43 odpowiednik Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00868AB

1000BASE-BX-D (TX 1490 RX1310)
BIDI 1490nm DFB, SM, 20km, 14dB
Brak obrazka

Cena: 553,86 PLN
Cena netto: 450,29 PLN
W magazynie: 6 szt.
Szczegóły produktu

1000BASE-BX-D (TX 1490 RX1310)
BIDI 1490nm DFB, SM, 20km, 14dB

Application:
Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Channel
WDM Application 

Key Feature: 
Single Mode bi-directional Transmission
SFP Multi-source Package with LC Receptacle
Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links
Hot-Pluggable Capability
Up to 20 km on 9/125μm SMF
Single +3.3V Power Supply
Built-in WDM
Isolation > 30dB, Cross Talk < -45dB
Metal Enclosure, Excellent EMI & ESD Protection
Compliant with Specifications for IEEE802.3Z
Compliant with Bellcore TA-NWT-000983
Eye Safety Designed to Meet Laser Class1, Compliant with IEC60825-1
RoHS Compliant